The Mudpit wiki

← Everybody

Puddlr

Bedrock

Fighter Apprentice Miner Master Enchanter Apprentice

Last updated 19 October 2026 at 22:00 (Norwegian time). Stats move as the server saves, so they trail the game by a few minutes.

13h 36m
Time played
87,113
Blocks mined
229
Mobs killed
16
Deaths
56.3 km
Travelled
7,248
Jumps
3,436
Items crafted
0
Fish caught
OverviewMoneyJobsBlocksMobsActionsTasksCraftsItems

Overview

Most mined

Netherrack43,478
Deepslate32,257
Tuff3,314
Blackstone1,037
Gravel1,023

Most killed

Zombie107
Piglin29
Cow18
Skeleton16
Spider13

Most crafted

Oak Planks572
Gold Ingot469
Wheat432
Stick280
Torch260

Most used

Netherite Pickaxe69,481
Diamond Pickaxe14,945
Stone Pickaxe1,436
Iron Pickaxe681
Cobblestone416

Most picked up

Netherrack8,721
Cobbled Deepslate6,091
Cobblestone1,166
Redstone1,116
Quartz980

Farthest travelled

Walk35.4 km
Fly10.2 km
Sprint9.6 km
Fall2.3 km
Crouch734 m

Money

$91.27
Balance
$18,573
Earned in total
$12,000
Donated
8
Shop trades
$1,621
Sold to the market

Where it came from $18,585

Jobs$11,115
Shop sales$4,450
Selling to the market$1,621
Daily rewards$875.00
Other$250.00
Referrals$150.00
Bug bounties$100.00
Payments from players$24.00

Where it went $19,481

Donations$12,000
Teleports$2,500
Job tools$2,000
Shop purchases$1,981
Payments to players$1,000

Income and spending are counted from the server's books since 15 October.

Jobs

Fighter Miner Enchanter

JobEarned in total
Miner$13,335
Fighter$360.57
Enchanter$354.00

Their shops

ShopsMoney
Earned$4,450
ShopsCount
Items sold9
Trades8

Sold to the market

ItemEarned
QUARTZ$488.20 231
LAPIS LAZULI$225.79 64
GILDED BLACKSTONE$164.46 14
GOLDEN APPLE$117.59 1
GOLD BLOCK$97.02 1
NETHERRACK$80.09 1,362
ENCHANTED BOOK$76.44 1
OBSIDIAN$70.38 6
BONE BLOCK$57.33 13
COBBLED DEEPSLATE$56.45 192
GOLD NUGGET$49.33 227
GOLD INGOT$31.58 3

Jobs

Every job they have held, how far up the ladder they are, and what it has paid.

Miner

Master
$13,335
Earned in this job
x1.25
Pay boost
Grandmaster$21,665 to go

Fighter

Apprentice
$360.57
Earned in this job
x1.0
Pay boost
Journeyman$1,389 to go

Enchanter

Apprentice
$354.00
Earned in this job
x1.0
Pay boost
Journeyman$1,396 to go

Blocks

Every block mined, most first.

BlockMined
Netherrack43,478
Deepslate32,257
Tuff3,314
Blackstone1,037
Gravel1,023
Nether Quartz Ore1,021
Stone726
Polished Blackstone Bricks715
Cracked Polished Blackstone Bricks557
Deepslate Redstone Ore308
Basalt235
Deepslate Diamond Ore220
Nether Gold Ore209
Amethyst Block186
Calcite171
Deepslate Gold Ore167
Oak Log154
Andesite109
Coal Ore106
Diorite89
Smooth Basalt75
Ancient Debris70
Dirt70
Deepslate Iron Ore62
Deepslate Lapis Ore61
Birch Log53
Granite50
Hay Block48
Grass Block46
Sand44
Sculk43
Crimson Stem43
Oak Leaves40
Cobbled Deepslate26
Gold Block25
Iron Ore24
Oak Planks23
Budding Amethyst19
Dandelion15
Copper Ore14
Cobblestone14
Torch10
Chest10
Fire10
Short Grass9
Amethyst Cluster9
Cobweb8
Spruce Leaves8
Leaf Litter6
Sculk Sensor6
Cornflower6
Crafting Table5
Sculk Vein5
Gilded Blackstone5
Lapis Ore5
Polished Blackstone Brick Stairs4
Obsidian4
Oak Fence4
White Bed4
Quartz Stairs3
Dripstone Block3
Azure Bluet3
Lantern3
Spawner2
Birch Stairs2
Magma Block2
Birch Leaves2
Poppy2
Iron Block2
Red Mushroom Block2
Brown Mushroom Block2
Weeping Vines Plant1
Brown Mushroom1
Oxeye Daisy1
Redstone Torch1
Mushroom Stem1
Polished Basalt1
Wall Torch1
Fern1
Warped Fungus1
Birch Planks1
Oak Wall Sign1
Soul Sand1
Crimson Nylium1
Tall Grass1
Wildflowers1
Pointed Dripstone1
Mossy Cobblestone1
Iron Chain1
Cobblestone Slab1
Bell1

Mobs

Killed

MobKilled
Zombie107
Piglin29
Cow18
Skeleton16
Spider13
Sheep8
Piglin Brute5
Magma Cube5
Cave Spider3
Creeper3
Iron Golem2
Chicken2
Enderman2
Hoglin2
Zombie Villager1
Polar Bear1

Killed by

MobTimes
Piglin Brute4
Polar Bear2
Creeper2
Piglin2
Zombie2
Skeleton1

Actions

ActionTotal
Walked35.4 km
Flown10.2 km
Time in the world13h 36m
Time played13h 36m
Sprinted9.6 km
Since last death8h 21m
Fallen2.3 km
Sneaked734 m
Time sneaking45m
Damage dealt2,207 hearts
Walked on water306 m
Swum241 m
Walked under water116 m
Damage taken504 hearts
Jumps7,248
Since last sleep4m
Damage blocked by a shield141 hearts
Climbed9 m
Mobs killed229
Items dropped229
Deaths16
Times left the game14

Tasks

TaskTotal
Chests opened893
Crafting tables used95
Furnaces used81
Nights slept in a bed43
Anvils used21
Items enchanted17
Talks with villagers16
Smithing tables used13
Music discs played8
Looms used3

Crafts

Everything crafted, smelted or brewed, most first.

ItemCrafted
Oak Planks572
Gold Ingot469
Wheat432
Stick280
Torch260
Paper207
Birch Planks184
Bread144
Iron Ingot110
Quartz Block98
Redstone Torch65
Netherite Scrap65
Crimson Planks64
Polished Basalt64
Quartz Stairs64
Birch Stairs60
Snout Armor Trim Smithing Template34
Baked Potato34
Chest28
Netherite Upgrade Smithing Template22
Book21
Oak Sign21
Netherite Ingot16
Stone Pickaxe15
Stone Sword11
Yellow Dye8
Bookshelf7
Cobblestone Slab6
Iron Pickaxe5
Blue Dye4
Crafting Table4
Shield4
Iron Block3
Bone Meal3
Oak Door3
Golden Apple3
Golden Helmet2
Diamond Pickaxe2
Light Gray Dye2
White Banner2
Hopper2
Iron Boots2
Netherite Boots2
Diamond Helmet2
Netherite Chestplate2
Diamond Leggings2
White Bed2
Netherite Pickaxe2
Iron Leggings2
Diamond Boots1
Smithing Table1
Iron Chestplate1
Netherite Sword1
Iron Helmet1
Bucket1
Jukebox1
Red Dye1
Loom1
Enchanting Table1
Diamond Spear1
Stone Shovel1
Netherite Helmet1
Anvil1
Wooden Pickaxe1
Diamond Chestplate1
Diamond Sword1
Netherite Leggings1
Stone Axe1
Iron Axe1

Items

Used

ItemUsed
Netherite Pickaxe69,481
Diamond Pickaxe14,945
Stone Pickaxe1,436
Iron Pickaxe681
Cobblestone416
Netherite Sword323
Netherrack321
Iron Sword317
Torch277
Cobbled Deepslate223
Polished Blackstone Bricks208
Iron Axe197
Cracked Polished Blackstone Bricks156
Bread134
Stone Axe113
Stone Sword108
Diamond Sword89
Oak Planks69
Blackstone64
Birch Stairs62
Dirt62
Quartz Stairs56
Polished Basalt43
Redstone Torch39
Chest39
Wooden Pickaxe29
Leaf Litter28
Stone Shovel27
Granite25
Shield23
Tuff23
Andesite21
Birch Planks17
Basalt16
Gravel14
Oak Log12
Oak Sign9
Crafting Table9
Bone Block8
Golden Helmet8
Beef8
Bookshelf7
Crimson Planks7
Cobblestone Slab7
Birch Log7
Dripstone Block7
White Bed6
Netherite Helmet6
Ancient Debris5
Diorite5
Netherite Chestplate5
Iron Chestplate5
Oak Fence4
Water Bucket4
Mutton4
Iron Boots4
Cooked Salmon4
Bucket4
Iron Helmet4
Oak Sapling4
Birch Sapling3
Golden Chestplate3
Poppy3
Pointed Dripstone3
Bow3
Oak Door3
Apple3
Netherite Boots3
Netherite Leggings3
Diamond Helmet2
Iron Block2
Golden Boots2
Magma Block2
Quartz Block2
Diamond Leggings2
Hopper2
Furnace2
Sand2
Polished Blackstone Brick Stairs2
Crimson Stem1
Weeping Vines1
Smithing Table1
Diamond Chestplate1
Jukebox1
Dandelion1
Diamond Boots1
Loom1
Gilded Blackstone1
Spawner1
Anvil1
Written Book1
Chicken1
Warped Fungus1
Enchanting Table1
Ender Pearl1

Picked up

ItemPicked up
Netherrack8,721
Cobbled Deepslate6,091
Cobblestone1,166
Redstone1,116
Quartz980
Gold Nugget935
Tuff624
Lapis Lazuli580
Bread516
Polished Blackstone Bricks485
Cracked Polished Blackstone Bricks380
Torch371
Stick360
Blackstone340
Diamond303
Gravel301
Raw Gold241
Amethyst Block185
Basalt161
Dirt157
Coal156
Oak Log155
Calcite152
Raw Iron131
Andesite109
Diorite108
Amethyst Shard80
Raw Copper72
Ancient Debris71
Crimson Stem67
Rotten Flesh57
Apple55
Birch Log53
Granite50
Hay Block48
Egg46
Smooth Basalt43
Potato34
Leaf Litter33
Beef33
Flint32
Stone Pickaxe30
Gold Block25
Oak Planks23
Leather21
Arrow20
String18
Iron Ingot17
Obsidian16
Dandelion15
Iron Nugget15
Bone14
Iron Sword14
Mutton13
Chest13
Shield13
Birch Planks11
Dripstone Block10
Iron Pickaxe10
Stone Axe10
Oak Sapling10
Bundle10
White Wool9
Iron Helmet9
Porkchop9
Iron Chestplate8
Bone Block8
Music Disc 137
Stone Sword6
Brown Wool6
Iron Boots6
Cornflower6
Leather Chestplate6
Crossbow5
Poppy5
Oak Sign5
Crafting Table5
Emerald4
Polished Blackstone Brick Stairs4
Oak Fence4
Wheat Seeds4
Birch Sapling4
Iron Block4
White Bed4
Snout Armor Trim Smithing Template4
Spider Eye4
Wildflowers3
Bow3
Stone Shovel3
Quartz Stairs3
Azure Bluet3
Iron Leggings3
Ender Pearl3
Golden Sword3
Gilded Blackstone3
Gold Ingot3
Golden Chestplate3
Pointed Dripstone3
Golden Helmet3
Lantern2
Crimson Roots2
Salmon2
Ink Sac2
Golden Boots2
Diamond Pickaxe2
Sand2
Furnace2
Enchanted Book2
Netherite Upgrade Smithing Template2
Birch Stairs2
Magma Block2
Golden Nautilus Armor1
Copper Leggings1
Oxeye Daisy1
Copper Helmet1
Spawner1
Weeping Vines1
Feather1
Polished Basalt1
Warped Fungus1
Soul Sand1
Redstone Torch1
Chicken1
Gunpowder1
Bell1
Cobblestone Slab1

Dropped

ItemDropped
Cobbled Deepslate3,444
Netherrack2,643
Tuff565
Gravel70
Dirt46
Granite24
Rotten Flesh18
Flint12
Cobblestone10
Polished Blackstone Bricks10
Arrow8
Snout Armor Trim Smithing Template8
Diorite8
Leather Chestplate6
Cracked Polished Blackstone Bricks5
Blackstone5
Amethyst Shard4
Porkchop3
Bow3
Bone3
Wheat Seeds3
Dripstone Block3
Bone Meal3
Raw Iron3
Crimson Roots2
White Wool2
Ink Sac2
Leaf Litter2
String2
Stick2
Andesite1
Golden Nautilus Armor1
Music Disc 131
Diamond Leggings1
Copper Helmet1
Feather1
Golden Sword1
Shield1
Netherite Ingot1
Buried Treasure Map1
Azure Bluet1
Wooden Pickaxe1
Written Book1
Oak Sign1
Salmon1
Netherite Upgrade Smithing Template1
Spider Eye1

Broken

ItemBroken
Stone Pickaxe10
Iron Pickaxe1