The Mudpit wiki

← Everybody

lionkingen13

Miner Journeyman Enchanter Apprentice

Last updated 19 October 2026 at 22:00 (Norwegian time). Stats move as the server saves, so they trail the game by a few minutes.

3h 16m
Time played
3,382
Blocks mined
36
Mobs killed
4
Deaths
11.7 km
Travelled
2,984
Jumps
1,035
Items crafted
0
Fish caught
OverviewMoneyJobsBlocksMobsActionsTasksCraftsItems

Overview

Most mined

Netherrack1,184
Deepslate617
Nether Quartz Ore460
Stone327
Deepslate Diamond Ore143

Most killed

Zombie29
Creeper2
Chicken2
Sheep2
Ghast1

Most crafted

Wheat198
Oak Planks176
Paper117
Stick112
Birch Planks72

Most used

Diamond Pickaxe1,829
Netherite Pickaxe720
Iron Pickaxe346
Cobblestone148
Stone Pickaxe146

Most picked up

Netherrack1,114
Cobbled Deepslate615
Quartz545
Cobblestone344
Diamond147

Farthest travelled

Walk5.1 km
Fly3.7 km
Sprint2.2 km
Fall543 m
Boat365 m

Money

$2,465
Balance
$4,251
Earned in total
$0.00
Donated
0
Shop trades
$1,157
Sold to the market

Where it came from $4,451

Jobs$2,444
Selling to the market$1,157
Payments from players$400.00
Other$250.00
Daily rewards$100.00
Referrals$100.00

Where it went $2,536

Shop purchases$1,623
Payments to players$500.00
Teleports$412.50

Income and spending are counted from the server's books since 15 October.

Jobs

Miner Enchanter

JobEarned in total
Miner$3,135
Enchanter$48.00

Their shops

Nothing here yet.

Nothing here yet.

Sold to the market

ItemEarned
ENCHANTED BOOK$607.52 8
GOLDEN CHESTPLATE$266.54 2
QUARTZ BLOCK$125.13 38
COBBLED DEEPSLATE$56.94 385
NETHERRACK$52.90 570
COBBLESTONE$13.83 116
MAGMA BLOCK$11.45 12
TUFF BRICKS$10.02 28
RAW COPPER$3.58 9
DIRT$2.06 7
GRAVEL$1.76 3
GRANITE$1.55 13

Jobs

Every job they have held, how far up the ladder they are, and what it has paid.

Miner

Journeyman
$3,135
Earned in this job
x1.1
Pay boost
Master$5,615 to go

Enchanter

Apprentice
$48.00
Earned in this job
x1.0
Pay boost
Journeyman$1,702 to go

Blocks

Every block mined, most first.

BlockMined
Netherrack1,184
Deepslate617
Nether Quartz Ore460
Stone327
Deepslate Diamond Ore143
Coal Ore54
Oak Log39
Dirt36
Granite35
Nether Gold Ore30
Tuff Bricks28
Diorite26
Andesite24
Sugar Cane24
Potatoes23
Grass Block23
Hay Block22
Deepslate Gold Ore21
Ancient Debris21
Lectern19
Cobblestone19
Short Grass18
Birch Log18
Sweet Berry Bush18
Iron Ore18
Dirt Path15
Deepslate Lapis Ore14
Magma Block12
Blackstone11
Leaf Litter9
Yellow Bed9
Gravel8
Stripped Oak Log7
White Bed7
Crafting Table6
Tuff6
Large Fern3
Clay3
Wildflowers3
Copper Ore2
Fern2
Dandelion2
Furnace2
Composter2
Waxed Copper Block2
Ladder2
Grindstone1
Chiseled Tuff1
Birch Leaves1
Poppy1
Oak Leaves1
Bookshelf1
Chiseled Tuff Bricks1
Moss Carpet1

Mobs

Killed

MobKilled
Zombie29
Creeper2
Chicken2
Sheep2
Ghast1

Killed by

MobTimes
Bogged1
Skeleton1
Creeper1
Zombie1

Actions

ActionTotal
Walked5.1 km
Flown3.7 km
Time in the world3h 16m
Time played3h 16m
Sprinted2.2 km
Since last death2h 49m
Fallen543 m
By boat365 m
Sneaked183 m
Climbed119 m
Swum94 m
Time sneaking7m
Walked on water69 m
Damage dealt334 hearts
Jumps2,984
Since last sleep2m
Walked under water24 m
Damage taken108 hearts
Mobs killed36
Items dropped23
Times left the game4
Deaths4

Tasks

TaskTotal
Chests opened85
Crafting tables used77
Furnaces used56
Talks with villagers29
Smithing tables used13
Nights slept in a bed11
Items enchanted4
Trades with villagers2
Grindstones used2
Dispensers inspected1

Crafts

Everything crafted, smelted or brewed, most first.

ItemCrafted
Wheat198
Oak Planks176
Paper117
Stick112
Birch Planks72
Bread53
Quartz Block38
Gold Ingot34
Ladder33
Iron Ingot25
Torch24
Baked Potato22
Book21
Netherite Scrap21
Netherite Upgrade Smithing Template12
Bookshelf8
Oak Slab6
Stone Slab6
Stone6
Netherite Ingot5
Crafting Table4
Smooth Stone3
Diamond Pickaxe3
Furnace3
Snout Armor Trim Smithing Template2
Diamond Boots2
Stone Pickaxe2
Diamond Axe2
Chest2
Diamond Chestplate2
Emerald2
Diamond Helmet2
Netherite Chestplate2
Diamond Leggings2
Iron Pickaxe2
Smithing Table1
Wooden Pickaxe1
Netherite Boots1
Diamond Sword1
Bucket1
Oak Boat1
Grindstone1
Netherite Leggings1
Stone Hoe1
Stone Axe1
Lectern1

Items

Used

ItemUsed
Diamond Pickaxe1,829
Netherite Pickaxe720
Iron Pickaxe346
Cobblestone148
Stone Pickaxe146
Netherrack127
Diamond Sword106
Diamond Axe90
Cobbled Deepslate43
Golden Pickaxe32
Potato29
Bread29
Sugar Cane27
Ladder26
Granite26
Stone Hoe24
Lectern20
Dirt19
Torch15
Wooden Pickaxe15
Oak Planks11
Yellow Bed9
Crafting Table9
White Bed6
Stone Axe5
Leaf Litter4
Furnace4
Oak Boat3
Bone Meal3
Water Bucket2
Diamond Chestplate2
Bucket2
Chest2
Netherite Helmet1
Diamond Helmet1
Bookshelf1
Mutton1
Diamond Leggings1
Smithing Table1
Grindstone1
Netherite Chestplate1
Poppy1

Picked up

ItemPicked up
Netherrack1,114
Cobbled Deepslate615
Quartz545
Cobblestone344
Diamond147
Gold Nugget118
Lapis Lazuli95
Potato71
Coal67
Dirt63
Sugar Cane47
Granite45
Oak Log37
Sweet Berries36
Birch Planks32
Leaf Litter30
Tuff Bricks28
Diorite26
Raw Iron25
Andesite24
Hay Block22
Raw Gold21
Ancient Debris21
Lectern19
Birch Log18
Clay Ball12
Magma Block12
Yellow Bed9
Raw Copper9
Enchanted Book8
White Bed7
Stripped Oak Log7
Gravel7
Wildflowers6
Tuff6
Bookshelf6
Birch Sapling6
Crafting Table6
Snout Armor Trim Smithing Template4
Golden Chestplate4
Mutton4
Bread4
Egg4
Amethyst Shard4
Book3
Blackstone3
Bone Meal3
Oak Boat3
Composter2
Stick2
Chicken2
Dandelion2
Furnace2
Wheat Seeds2
Waxed Copper Block2
White Wool2
Oak Sapling2
Ladder2
Flint1
Chiseled Tuff1
Ghast Tear1
Grindstone1
Gunpowder1
Diamond Leggings1
Shield1
Poppy1
Feather1
Oak Planks1
Rotten Flesh1

Dropped

ItemDropped
Andesite17
Leaf Litter10
Diorite10
Dirt10
Bread9
Golden Chestplate4
Quartz4
Gravel2
Oak Planks1
Wheat1
Oak Sapling1

Broken

ItemBroken
Diamond Pickaxe1
Golden Pickaxe1