The Mudpit wiki

← Everybody

NoahCS2

Lumberjack Journeyman Miner Journeyman Farmer Apprentice

Last updated 19 October 2026 at 22:00 (Norwegian time). Stats move as the server saves, so they trail the game by a few minutes.

1d 14h
Time played
18,498
Blocks mined
268
Mobs killed
2
Deaths
78.8 km
Travelled
13,017
Jumps
7,381
Items crafted
1,307
Fish caught
OverviewMoneyJobsBlocksMobsActionsTasksCraftsItems

Overview

Most mined

Stone3,564
Deepslate3,306
Sugar Cane1,762
Spruce Log1,743
Oak Log1,018

Most killed

Zombie76
Chicken62
Skeleton37
Sheep18
Cow15

Most crafted

Spruce Planks1,236
Birch Planks1,020
Jungle Planks480
Glass376
Stick364

Most used

Diamond Pickaxe4,613
Netherite Pickaxe4,327
Diamond Axe2,428
Netherite Axe2,119
Fishing Rod1,529

Most picked up

Cobblestone4,705
Bamboo3,938
Sugar Cane3,615
Cobbled Deepslate2,271
Spruce Log2,229

Farthest travelled

Fly25.9 km
Walk24.1 km
Sprint23.8 km
Boat3.0 km
Fall2.3 km

Money

$5,705
Balance
$21,428
Earned in total
$1,000
Donated
97
Shop trades
$6,308
Sold to the market

Where it came from $22,905

Jobs$9,332
Selling to the market$6,308
Payments from players$2,954
Shop sales$2,361
Daily rewards$1,500
Other$250.00
Referrals$200.00

Where it went $16,249

Job tools$5,500
Teleports$4,225
Shop purchases$3,970
Claims$1,500
Donations$1,000
Payments to players$54.00

Income and spending are counted from the server's books since 15 October.

Jobs

Lumberjack Miner Farmer

JobEarned in total
Miner$6,638
Lumberjack$4,344
Farmer$870.30
Fighter$150.42

Their shops

ShopsMoney
Earned$2,361
Spent$1,445
ShopsCount
Items sold477
Items bought658
Trades97

Sold to the market

ItemEarned
PUFFERFISH$981.65 417
FISHING ROD$917.21 52
ENCHANTED BOOK$774.86 25
BOW$714.69 28
SADDLE$492.37 29
NAUTILUS SHELL$289.30 41
GOLDEN LEGGINGS$266.28 1
NAME TAG$195.50 11
WILDFLOWERS$145.79 262
TROPICAL FISH$127.56 58
EGG$99.74 855
SUGAR CANE$75.40 1,179

Jobs

Every job they have held, how far up the ladder they are, and what it has paid.

Miner

Journeyman
$6,638
Earned in this job
x1.1
Pay boost
Master$2,112 to go

Lumberjack

Journeyman
$4,344
Earned in this job
x1.1
Pay boost
Master$4,406 to go

Farmer

Apprentice
$870.30
Earned in this job
x1.0
Pay boost
Journeyman$879.70 to go

Fighter

ApprenticePast job
$150.42
Earned in this job
x1.0
Pay boost
Journeyman$1,600 to go

Blocks

Every block mined, most first.

BlockMined
Stone3,564
Deepslate3,306
Sugar Cane1,762
Spruce Log1,743
Oak Log1,018
Dark Oak Log778
Tuff471
Birch Log459
Sand431
Dirt351
Coal Ore322
Spruce Leaves280
Crimson Stem236
Cobblestone232
Iron Ore223
Obsidian207
Bamboo206
Grass Block194
Netherrack180
Short Grass156
Pale Oak Log155
Red Mushroom Block135
Jungle Log134
Pale Oak Leaves118
Wildflowers110
Deepslate Redstone Ore92
Oak Wall Sign89
Melon75
Gravel75
Deepslate Iron Ore73
Deepslate Gold Ore72
Oak Leaves66
Chest61
Deepslate Diamond Ore58
Stripped Birch Log47
Cobbled Deepslate46
Brown Mushroom Block45
Snow Block45
Andesite34
Poplar Log31
Wall Torch30
Wheat29
Redstone Wire29
Pumpkin27
Cherry Leaves27
Stone Brick Slab25
Clay23
Brown Mushroom22
Azalea Leaves21
Granite20
Furnace19
Gold Ore19
Mushroom Stem18
Glass18
Cherry Log17
Fire16
Rail16
Birch Leaves15
Potatoes15
Redstone Ore14
Diorite14
Oak Planks13
Leaf Litter13
Deepslate Lapis Ore13
Copper Ore12
Dark Oak Leaves12
Hay Block12
Birch Fence12
Lapis Ore11
Cave Vines10
Moss Block10
Deepslate Coal Ore10
Powder Snow10
Hopper9
Snow9
Vine9
Flowering Azalea Leaves9
Repeater8
Deepslate Copper Ore8
Nether Quartz Ore7
Redstone Torch7
Bamboo Sapling7
Cocoa7
Packed Ice7
Torch6
Pale Hanging Moss6
Glass Pane6
Ladder6
Jungle Leaves6
Comparator5
Tall Grass5
Crafting Table5
Ice5
Birch Planks5
Spruce Slab5
Spruce Planks4
Beetroots4
Powered Rail4
Oak Slab4
Bamboo Planks4
Large Fern3
Piston3
Jungle Planks3
Spawner3
Firefly Bush3
Cave Vines Plant3
Stone Bricks3
Bookshelf3
White Carpet3
Glow Lichen3
Spore Blossom2
Weeping Vines Plant2
Pale Moss Carpet2
Gold Block2
Stone Slab2
Lantern2
Rose Bush2
Crimson Roots2
Emerald Ore2
Birch Fence Gate2
Blast Furnace2
Bush2
Dried Ghast2
White Bed2
Dispenser1
Lodestone1
Oxidized Copper Chest1
Crafter1
Blue Bed1
Stripped Spruce Log1
Nether Wart Block1
Fern1
Smithing Table1
Azalea1
Brewing Stand1
Stonecutter1
Straw Bed1
Dark Oak Pressure Plate1
Carrots1
Weeping Vines1
Birch Door1
Detector Rail1
Crying Obsidian1
Big Dripleaf1
Red Shrub1

Mobs

Killed

MobKilled
Zombie76
Chicken62
Skeleton37
Sheep18
Cow15
Pig13
Spider13
Creeper13
Rabbit5
Zombie Villager4
Piglin3
Salmon2
Witch1
Bat1
Glow Squid1
Copper Golem1
Enderman1
Wolf1

Killed by

MobTimes
Creeper1

Actions

ActionTotal
Time in the world1d 14h
Time played1d 14h
Flown25.9 km
Walked24.1 km
Sprinted23.8 km
Since last death1d 5h
By boat3.0 km
Fallen2.3 km
Sneaked1.1 km
Walked on water1.1 km
Swum781 m
Climbed693 m
Since last sleep47m
Damage dealt1,879 hearts
Time sneaking29m
Walked under water180 m
Jumps13,017
Damage taken184 hearts
Mobs killed268
Items dropped161
Times left the game34
Deaths2

Tasks

TaskTotal
Note blocks tuned156,510
Chests opened2,727
Fish caught1,307
Furnaces used344
Crafting tables used84
Nights slept in a bed70
Hoppers inspected25
Note blocks played17
Dispensers inspected15
Anvils used8
Talks with villagers7
Items enchanted7
Smithing tables used6
Bells rung6
Animals bred5
Blast furnaces used1

Crafts

Everything crafted, smelted or brewed, most first.

ItemCrafted
Spruce Planks1,236
Birch Planks1,020
Jungle Planks480
Glass376
Stick364
Torch348
Stone344
Oak Planks280
Stone Brick Slab270
Iron Ingot259
Cookie216
Chest216
Spruce Slab210
Paper189
Stone Bricks168
Cooked Cod167
Wheat108
Gold Ingot107
Birch Fence78
Cooked Salmon65
Stone Slab60
Cooked Chicken58
Glass Pane48
Baked Potato47
Stone Stairs40
Rail40
Bread39
Bamboo Planks38
Copper Ingot36
Book33
Redstone Torch27
Cooked Porkchop25
Furnace22
Hopper22
Ladder21
Cooked Mutton21
Cooked Beef21
Mushroom Stew20
Charcoal20
Bowl20
Bamboo Block19
Oak Slab18
Piston17
Item Frame16
Powered Rail12
Bookshelf11
Netherite Upgrade Smithing Template10
Bucket8
Crafting Table7
Bone Meal6
White Carpet6
Cooked Rabbit5
Iron Axe4
Cobblestone Stairs4
Iron Shovel4
Birch Fence Gate4
Birch Door3
Iron Block3
Repeater3
Fishing Rod3
Oak Door3
Diamond Pickaxe2
Oak Trapdoor2
Comparator2
Hopper Minecart2
Diamond Helmet2
Diamond Leggings2
Netherite Pickaxe2
Diamond Boots2
Minecart2
Diamond Axe2
Oak Boat2
Iron Sword2
Shears2
Diamond Chestplate2
Spruce Trapdoor2
Spruce Boat2
Iron Pickaxe2
Iron Trapdoor1
Stone Sword1
Iron Chestplate1
Bow1
Dispenser1
Crafter1
Heavy Weighted Pressure Plate1
Netherite Axe1
Stone Axe1
Iron Helmet1
Stone Button1
Enchanting Table1
Melon Seeds1
Stone Shovel1
Note Block1
Stone Pickaxe1
Anvil1
Wooden Pickaxe1
Diamond Sword1
White Bed1
Dropper1
Iron Leggings1

Items

Used

ItemUsed
Diamond Pickaxe4,613
Netherite Pickaxe4,327
Diamond Axe2,428
Netherite Axe2,119
Fishing Rod1,529
Iron Axe1,021
Diamond Sword564
Diamond Shovel517
Iron Shovel505
Cobblestone473
Stone457
Spruce Planks415
Torch382
Iron Pickaxe371
Sugar Cane344
Stone Brick Slab285
Glass262
Chest243
Iron Sword191
Dirt190
Egg174
Cobbled Deepslate165
Stone Axe132
Stone Pickaxe131
Coal Ore123
Spruce Slab112
Oak Planks105
Stone Sword86
Spruce Log84
Birch Fence61
Sand57
Glass Pane48
Baked Potato47
Rail45
Redstone45
Birch Planks44
Birch Log44
Wooden Pickaxe35
Wheat Seeds32
Stone Slab29
Iron Ore29
Cooked Cod28
Hopper27
Cooked Beef26
Item Frame25
Jungle Planks22
Furnace22
Dark Oak Log21
Oak Sign20
Stone Stairs20
Bamboo19
Golden Hoe18
Bucket17
Ladder17
Bamboo Planks17
Piston16
Stone Shovel14
Oak Slab14
Redstone Torch14
Cocoa Beans13
Stone Bricks13
Oak Log12
Water Bucket12
Potato11
Bookshelf11
Repeater10
Cooked Porkchop10
Powered Rail10
Jungle Log9
Deepslate Coal Ore9
Netherrack9
Snowball8
Crafting Table8
Cooked Chicken8
Copper Ore7
Bread7
Comparator7
Spruce Sapling7
Hopper Minecart6
Bone Meal6
Birch Fence Gate6
Tuff6
Written Book5
Obsidian5
Cooked Rabbit5
Carrot5
Magenta Cushion5
Deepslate Copper Ore4
Beetroot Seeds4
Cooked Mutton4
Lapis Ore4
White Bed4
Melon Slice4
Birch Door3
White Carpet3
Deepslate3
Oak Boat3
Stripped Birch Log3
Deepslate Lapis Ore3
Iron Boots3
Crafter2
Oak Door2
Iron Leggings2
Spruce Boat2
Dispenser2
Beetroot2
Diorite2
Poplar Log2
Cobblestone Stairs2
Spider Spawn Egg1
Golden Boots1
Lantern1
Smithing Table1
Stonecutter1
Moss Block1
Straw Bed1
Anvil1
Melon Seeds1
Lodestone1
Iron Trapdoor1
Oak Sapling1
Oak Trapdoor1
Blast Furnace1
Brewing Stand1
Lava Bucket1
Crimson Roots1
Axolotl Bucket1
Note Block1
Spruce Trapdoor1
Iron Chestplate1
Moss Carpet1
Blue Bed1
Stone Button1
Flint And Steel1
Iron Helmet1
Enchanting Table1
Zombie Spawn Egg1
Heavy Weighted Pressure Plate1

Picked up

ItemPicked up
Cobblestone4,705
Bamboo3,938
Sugar Cane3,615
Cobbled Deepslate2,271
Spruce Log2,229
Redstone1,053
Oak Log1,031
Dark Oak Log899
Coal832
Stone810
Melon Slice742
Raw Iron583
Dirt562
Birch Log523
Egg488
Sand442
Tuff385
Obsidian369
Torch298
Pale Oak Log283
Wildflowers275
Crimson Stem228
Jungle Log224
Netherrack200
Cod176
Raw Gold172
Snowball165
Lapis Lazuli157
Gravel147
Diamond142
Stick131
Cooked Salmon128
Coal Ore123
Raw Copper115
Oak Sign93
Oak Sapling79
Stone Brick Slab78
Rotten Flesh77
Wheat Seeds76
Salmon67
Deepslate66
Birch Planks63
Chicken62
Oak Planks59
Glass58
Chest57
Potato57
Clay Ball52
Stripped Birch Log50
Feather49
Carrot43
Baked Potato41
Arrow39
Brown Mushroom38
Bone37
Red Mushroom36
Andesite34
Flint33
Spruce Sapling33
Leaf Litter33
White Wool32
Poplar Log31
Beef31
Nether Quartz Ore30
Iron Ore29
Porkchop27
Mutton26
Pumpkin26
Cocoa Beans26
Birch Sapling25
Granite21
Apple20
Furnace19
Cherry Log17
Quartz16
Saddle15
Rail15
Leather15
Diorite15
Dark Oak Sapling13
Hay Block12
Birch Fence12
Nether Brick12
Wheat12
Beetroot Seeds11
Stone Bricks11
Item Frame10
Glow Berries9
Pale Oak Sapling9
Book9
Hopper9
String9
Deepslate Coal Ore9
Repeater9
Gunpowder9
Redstone Torch8
Spruce Planks7
Shelf Mushroom7
Copper Ore7
Moss Block7
Firefly Bush6
Emerald6
Beetroot6
Brown Wool6
Ladder6
Spider Eye6
Powered Rail5
Spruce Slab5
Comparator5
Rabbit5
Flowering Azalea5
Glow Ink Sac5
Deepslate Gold Ore5
Magenta Cushion5
Crafting Table5
Hopper Minecart4
Bow4
Iron Ingot4
Netherite Upgrade Smithing Template4
Lapis Ore4
Bamboo Planks4
Deepslate Copper Ore4
Rabbit Hide3
Iron Shovel3
Iron Boots3
Copper Ingot3
White Carpet3
White Bed3
Stone Slab3
Deepslate Lapis Ore3
Jungle Planks3
Piston3
Glass Bottle3
Rose Bush2
Lantern2
Gold Block2
Spore Blossom2
Golden Leggings2
Bamboo Block2
Iron Chestplate2
Diamond Pickaxe2
Birch Fence Gate2
Big Dripleaf2
Iron Leggings2
Blast Furnace2
Iron Helmet2
Birch Door2
Stone Pickaxe2
Black Wool2
Golden Chestplate2
Cooked Porkchop2
Glowstone Dust2
Oak Boat2
Cherry Sapling2
Written Book2
Oak Slab2
Dried Ghast2
Tropical Fish1
Brewing Stand1
Oxidized Copper Chest1
Iron Sword1
Crimson Roots1
Woodland Mansion Map1
Stone Sword1
Crying Obsidian1
Stonecutter1
Copper Leggings1
Spawner1
Oak Door1
Splash Potion1
Weeping Vines1
Music Disc 131
Diamond Sword1
Dark Oak Pressure Plate1
Smithing Table1
Nether Wart Block1
Poplar Sapling1
Diamond Axe1
Red Shrub1
Lead1
Moss Carpet1
Melon Seeds1
Detector Rail1
Lodestone1
Straw Bed1
Pufferfish1
Golden Helmet1
Dispenser1
Crafter1
Blue Bed1
Netherite Ingot1
Gray Wool1

Dropped

ItemDropped
Bamboo2,526
Cobblestone290
Cobbled Deepslate234
Pufferfish90
Torch65
Snowball64
Cod64
Cooked Cod32
Netherrack27
Raw Iron23
Tropical Fish18
Wheat Seeds16
Lily Pad13
Rotten Flesh11
Melon Slice11
Tripwire Hook9
Wildflowers9
Leaf Litter9
Egg8
Enchanted Book8
Firefly Bush6
Oak Log5
Saddle5
Bowl4
Iron Shovel3
Andesite3
Gravel3
Sugar Cane3
Moss Block3
Stick3
Potion3
Stone Pickaxe2
Buried Treasure Map2
Oak Sign2
Leather Boots2
Bow2
Abandoned Camp Map2
Granite2
Stone Bricks2
Cooked Beef2
Fishing Rod2
Lead1
Bone1
Spawner1
Cooked Chicken1
Iron Pickaxe1
Diorite1
Emerald1
Apple1
Written Book1
Iron Sword1
Golden Leggings1
Netherite Upgrade Smithing Template1
Axolotl Bucket1
Dark Oak Pressure Plate1

Broken

ItemBroken
Iron Axe4
Fishing Rod1
Stone Axe1
Iron Pickaxe1
Diamond Pickaxe1
Stone Pickaxe1
Diamond Axe1
Iron Sword1