The Mudpit wiki

← Everybody

smolPjusk

♥ Married for 2 seasons ♥

Miner Apprentice Lumberjack Apprentice Explorer Journeyman

Last updated 19 October 2026 at 22:00 (Norwegian time). Stats move as the server saves, so they trail the game by a few minutes.

5h 24m
Time played
3,060
Blocks mined
62
Mobs killed
0
Deaths
53.6 km
Travelled
8,979
Jumps
329
Items crafted
0
Fish caught
OverviewMoneyJobsBlocksMobsActionsTasksCraftsItems

Overview

Most mined

Pale Moss Block610
Grass Block397
Sand259
Sugar Cane219
Hay Block207

Most killed

Cow46
Pig11
Zombie1
Skeleton1
Creeper1

Most crafted

Dark Oak Planks48
Pale Oak Planks44
Torch28
Charcoal26
Cooked Porkchop26

Most used

Iron Shovel407
Pale Moss Block402
Copper Axe175
Stone Axe128
Stone Pickaxe101

Most picked up

Pale Moss Block621
Sugar Cane446
Dirt417
Leaf Litter263
Hay Block255

Farthest travelled

Fly24.2 km
Sprint11.4 km
Boat11.1 km
Walk4.7 km
Fall2.8 km

Money

$2,233
Balance
$4,633
Earned in total
$2,850
Donated
0
Shop trades
$0.00
Sold to the market

Where it came from $4,633

Jobs$4,083
Daily rewards$550.00

Where it went $2,900

Donations$2,850
Teleports$37.50
Shop purchases$12.15

Income and spending are counted from the server's books since 15 October.

Jobs

Miner Lumberjack Explorer

JobEarned in total
Explorer$5,636
Lumberjack$325.50
Miner$23.18

Their shops

Nothing here yet.

Nothing here yet.

Sold to the market

Nothing here yet.

Jobs

Every job they have held, how far up the ladder they are, and what it has paid.

Explorer

Journeyman
$5,636
Earned in this job
x1.1
Pay boost
Master$3,114 to go

Lumberjack

Apprentice
$325.50
Earned in this job
x1.0
Pay boost
Journeyman$1,424 to go

Miner

Apprentice
$23.18
Earned in this job
x1.0
Pay boost
Journeyman$1,727 to go

Blocks

Every block mined, most first.

BlockMined
Pale Moss Block610
Grass Block397
Sand259
Sugar Cane219
Hay Block207
Pale Oak Log148
Gravel132
Pale Oak Leaves104
Leaf Litter95
Dark Oak Leaves90
Dark Oak Log80
Spruce Leaves80
Oak Leaves71
Acacia Leaves70
Stone66
Dirt45
Yellow Poplar Leaves40
Netherrack29
Poplar Log25
Short Grass22
Jungle Log20
Tall Grass17
Spruce Log13
Pale Hanging Moss13
Orange Glazed Terracotta12
Wildflowers12
Pale Moss Carpet11
White Bed11
Oak Log11
Closed Eyeblossom10
Lily Pad9
Pumpkin8
Acacia Log8
Bookshelf8
Suspicious Gravel7
Jungle Leaves7
Cobblestone7
Cracked Stone Bricks7
Cocoa7
Bell6
Chest5
Crafting Table4
Potatoes4
Stone Brick Stairs3
Bush3
Furnace3
Seagrass3
Torch2
Pale Oak Sapling2
Vine2
Sea Lantern2
Straw Bed2
Carrots2
Lectern2
Magma Block2
Firefly Bush2
Melon2
Gold Block2
Cyan Terracotta2
Kelp Plant2
Stone Bricks2
Light Gray Wool2
Emerald Ore2
Mossy Stone Brick Slab1
Coarse Dirt1
Bamboo1
Ice1
Fern1
Mud Brick Slab1
Orange Terracotta1
Cobblestone Wall1
Shelf Mushroom1
Red Shrub1

Mobs

Killed

MobKilled
Cow46
Pig11
Zombie1
Skeleton1
Creeper1
Sheep1
Drowned1

Killed by

Nothing here yet.

Actions

ActionTotal
Flown24.2 km
Sprinted11.4 km
By boat11.1 km
Walked4.7 km
Since last death5h 24m
Time in the world5h 24m
Time played5h 24m
Fallen2.8 km
Swum1.7 km
Walked on water713 m
Sneaked355 m
Walked under water197 m
Time sneaking13m
Jumps8,979
Damage dealt333 hearts
Climbed30 m
Since last sleep1m
Damage taken63 hearts
Mobs killed62
Items dropped61
Open Barrel17
Times left the game6
Sleep In Straw Bed2

Tasks

TaskTotal
Chests opened238
Bells rung55
Furnaces used49
Crafting tables used36
Nights slept in a bed18
Talks with villagers3
Smithing tables used1
Blast furnaces used1

Crafts

Everything crafted, smelted or brewed, most first.

ItemCrafted
Dark Oak Planks48
Pale Oak Planks44
Torch28
Charcoal26
Cooked Porkchop26
Stick20
Acacia Planks20
Gold Ingot18
Bone Meal18
Cooked Beef16
Cooked Mutton14
Pale Oak Slab12
Chest7
Poplar Planks4
Crafting Table4
Oak Planks4
Leather3
Iron Ingot3
Wooden Axe2
Furnace2
White Bed2
Stone Pickaxe1
Dark Oak Boat1
Wooden Pickaxe1
Stone Axe1
Enchanting Table1
Melon Seeds1
Iron Pickaxe1
Iron Shovel1

Items

Used

ItemUsed
Iron Shovel407
Pale Moss Block402
Copper Axe175
Stone Axe128
Stone Pickaxe101
Wooden Axe73
Pale Oak Log61
Iron Pickaxe43
Wooden Pickaxe33
Gravel31
Torch29
Dirt26
Cooked Porkchop21
Dark Oak Boat20
Bread18
Hay Block15
White Bed13
Bone Meal12
Pale Oak Slab12
Chest12
Poplar Log11
Golden Carrot10
Jungle Log10
Cocoa Beans9
Crafting Table7
Pale Oak Sapling6
Furnace5
Melon Slice4
Pumpkin4
Dark Oak Sapling4
Cooked Beef4
Cooked Salmon3
Baked Potato2
Cooked Mutton2
Pale Oak Planks2
Potion2
Kelp1
Cherry Sapling1
Straw Bed1
Bell1
Acacia Sapling1
Map1
Enchanting Table1
Spruce Sapling1
Oak Sapling1
Egg1
Sugar Cane1
Poplar Sapling1

Picked up

ItemPicked up
Pale Moss Block621
Sugar Cane446
Dirt417
Leaf Litter263
Hay Block255
Pale Oak Log152
Wildflowers134
Sand112
Dark Oak Log80
Beef80
Pale Moss Carpet79
Kelp78
Gravel77
Cobblestone56
Poplar Log39
Cocoa Beans39
Leather38
Porkchop26
Book24
Wheat Seeds23
Egg23
Jungle Log20
Dark Oak Boat20
Pale Oak Sapling17
Gold Ingot15
Mutton15
Torch15
Potato15
Baked Potato13
Bamboo13
Cooked Mutton12
Stick12
Closed Eyeblossom12
Orange Glazed Terracotta12
White Bed11
Dark Oak Sapling11
Oak Log11
Melon Slice9
Lily Pad9
Beetroot Seeds9
Acacia Log8
Spruce Log8
Pumpkin8
White Wool8
Poplar Planks6
Bell6
Chest5
Furnace5
Bone4
Shelf Mushroom4
Crafting Table4
Prismarine Crystals3
Arrow3
Abandoned Camp Map3
Straw Bed3
Oak Sapling3
Pink Cushion3
Carrot2
Spruce Sapling2
Flint2
Stone Pickaxe2
Emerald2
Buried Treasure Map2
Gold Block2
Lectern2
Rotten Flesh2
Acacia Sapling1
Firefly Bush1
Diamond1
Black Wool1
Woodland Mansion Map1
Golden Chestplate1
Gunpowder1
Golden Nautilus Armor1
Green Cushion1
Stone1
Iron Shovel1
Magenta Cushion1
Wooden Pickaxe1
Cherry Sapling1
Poplar Sapling1

Dropped

ItemDropped
Hay Block48
Sugar Cane29
Sand21
Leaf Litter15
Gold Ingot15
Poplar Log14
Cooked Mutton12
Pale Oak Log10
Poplar Planks8
Spruce Log8
Abandoned Camp Map7
Stick7
Dirt6
Wheat Seeds5
Buried Treasure Map5
Lily Pad4
Bone4
Copper Ingot4
Rabbit Hide3
Iron Nugget3
Glass Bottle2
Furnace2
String2
Flint2
Straw Bed2
Arrow2
Woodland Mansion Map2
Stone1
Golden Chestplate1
Warm Ocean Ruins Map1
Compass1
Diamond1
Stone Pickaxe1
Golden Sword1
Wooden Pickaxe1
Pale Oak Planks1
Mutton1

Broken

ItemBroken
Wooden Axe2
Iron Shovel2
Stone Axe1
Copper Axe1